Count Bleck
Count Bleck trivia questions
- What is Count Bleck's real name?
- Who is Count Bleck's love interest?
- What is the name of the book Count Bleck uses to end all worlds?
- Who is Count Bleck's right-hand man?
- What is the name of Count Bleck's castle?
- What is the name of Count Bleck's father?
- What is the name of the dimension Count Bleck is originally from?
- What is the name of Count Bleck's signature attack?
- Who ultimately defeats Count Bleck in Super Paper Mario?
- What happens to Count Bleck at the end of Super Paper Mario?