Princess Peach
Princess Peach trivia questions
- Who is the main antagonist in Paper Mario (2000) that kidnaps Princess Peach?
- What is the name of the castle where Princess Peach is held captive in Paper Mario (2000)?
- What is the name of the device that Bowser uses to trap Princess Peach in Paper Mario (2000)?
- What is the name of the star spirit that Princess Peach befriends in Paper Mario (2000)?
- What is the name of the quiz show that Princess Peach participates in while captive in Paper Mario (2000)?
- In Paper Mario (2000), what does Princess Peach bake to help Mario?
- What is the name of the guard that Princess Peach tricks to escape her room in Paper Mario (2000)?
- In Paper Mario (2000), what does Princess Peach disguise herself as to sneak around the castle?
- What is the name of the diary that Princess Peach finds and reads in Paper Mario (2000)?
- In Paper Mario (2000), what is the name of the area Princess Peach is exploring when she is captured?
- Who is Princess Peach's captor in The Thousand-Year Door?
- What is the name of the computer that falls in love with Princess Peach?
- What does Princess Peach do to help Mario in-between chapters?
- What is the name of the potion Princess Peach uses to become invisible?
- What is the name of the place where Princess Peach is held captive?
- What is the name of the shower that Princess Peach uses in the X-Naut Fortress?
- What is the name of the quiz show that Princess Peach participates in?
- What is the name of the item that Princess Peach gives to Mario to help him in his quest?
- What is the name of the character who Princess Peach disguises herself as?
- What is the name of the dance that Princess Peach performs for the X-Nauts?
- Who kidnaps Princess Peach in Super Paper Mario?
- What is the name of the book that Count Bleck uses to trap Princess Peach in Super Paper Mario?
- In Super Paper Mario, who does Princess Peach unwillingly marry?
- What is the name of the dimension where Princess Peach is trapped in Super Paper Mario?
- In Super Paper Mario, who helps Princess Peach escape from The Underwhere?
- What ability does Princess Peach gain in Super Paper Mario?
- In Super Paper Mario, who does Princess Peach confront in Castle Bleck's inner sanctum?
- What is the name of the villainous group that kidnaps Princess Peach in Super Paper Mario?
- In Super Paper Mario, who does Princess Peach team up with to defeat the final boss?
- What is the name of the artifact that Princess Peach and her team are trying to collect in Super Paper Mario?
- Who is the main antagonist in Paper Mario: Sticker Star that kidnaps Princess Peach?
- What is the name of the companion character that assists Mario and Princess Peach in Paper Mario: Sticker Star?
- In Paper Mario: Sticker Star, what does Princess Peach give Mario at the Sticker Fest?
- What is the name of the world where Princess Peach is held captive in Paper Mario: Sticker Star?
- What is the name of the special sticker that Princess Peach gives Mario in Paper Mario: Sticker Star?
- In Paper Mario: Sticker Star, what happens to Princess Peach when she touches the Royal Sticker?
- What is the name of the final boss that Mario and Princess Peach fight in Paper Mario: Sticker Star?
- In Paper Mario: Sticker Star, what is the role of Princess Peach?
- What is the name of the festival where Princess Peach is kidnapped in Paper Mario: Sticker Star?
- In Paper Mario: Sticker Star, what does Bowser do after kidnapping Princess Peach?
- Who is the main antagonist in Paper Mario: Color Splash?
- What is the main weapon used by Mario in Paper Mario: Color Splash?
- What is the name of the floating paint can that accompanies Mario in Paper Mario: Color Splash?
- What is the main goal of Mario in Paper Mario: Color Splash?
- What is the name of the island where Paper Mario: Color Splash takes place?
- What is the name of the group of Shy Guys that steal color in Paper Mario: Color Splash?
- What is the name of the final level in Paper Mario: Color Splash?
- What is the name of the special cards that Mario can use in battles in Paper Mario: Color Splash?
- What is the name of the bridge that Mario has to fix in Paper Mario: Color Splash?
- What is the name of the special move that Mario can use to restore color in Paper Mario: Color Splash?
- What is Princess Peach turned into by King Olly?
- Who is Princess Peach's loyal attendant in the game?
- Where does Princess Peach's castle get moved to?
- What color is Princess Peach's origami form?
- Who is the main antagonist in Paper Mario: The Origami King?
- What festival is Princess Peach hosting at the game's start?
- Which character helps Mario rescue Princess Peach?
- What is the name of the final boss battle location?
- What item does Mario use to free Princess Peach?
- What is the name of Princess Peach's castle in the game?